![]() |
|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Anthony Ahrens
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 18 | 1449 | - | 238 | 157 | 73 | 73 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 5 | 80.50 |
| 2018-19 | 17 | 1355 | - | 232 | 154 | 74 | 74 | - | 9 | - | 3 | 5 | 79.71 |
| 2019-20 | 9 | 723 | - | 238 | 164 | 78 | 77 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 80.33 |
| Totals | 44 | 3527 | - | 232 | 154 | 73 | 73 | - | 25 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 80.16 |
Vinny Billing
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | 4 | 343 | - | - | 174 | 81 | 81 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 85.75 |
| 2019-20 | 6 | 519 | - | - | 168 | 85 | 82 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 86.50 |
| Totals | 10 | 862 | - | - | 168 | 81 | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 86.20 |
Liam Butche
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 17 | 1350 | - | 233 | 151 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 9 | - | 2 | 4 | 79.41 |
| 2018-19 | 16 | 1271 | - | 240 | 150 | 72 | 72 | 1 | 9 | - | 3 | 4 | 79.44 |
| 2019-20 | 16 | 1228 | - | 229 | 149 | 79 | 72 | - | 8 | - | 2 | 5 | 76.75 |
| Totals | 49 | 3849 | - | 229 | 149 | 71 | 71 | 2 | 26 | - | 7 | 13 | 78.55 |
Sam Long
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 6 | 497 | - | - | 166 | 79 | 77 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 82.83 |
| 2018-19 | 9 | 748 | - | 258 | 160 | 78 | 78 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 83.11 |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 1173 | - | 253 | 158 | 81 | 78 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 83.79 |
| Totals | 29 | 2418 | - | 253 | 158 | 78 | 77 | - | 17 | - | 1 | 2 | 83.38 |
Zach Madill
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | 2 | 169 | - | - | - | 88 | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 84.50 |
| 2019-20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 2 | 169 | - | - | - | 88 | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 84.50 |
Braxton Sathers
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 6 | 508 | - | - | 169 | 76 | 76 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 84.67 |
| 2018-19 | 8 | 670 | - | 256 | 157 | 79 | 77 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 83.75 |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 1129 | - | 235 | 154 | 81 | 71 | 1 | 8 | - | 1 | 4 | 80.64 |
| Totals | 28 | 2307 | - | 235 | 154 | 76 | 71 | 1 | 17 | - | 3 | 6 | 82.39 |
Chase Springman
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-20 | 4 | 344 | - | - | 167 | 86 | 79 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 86.00 |
| Totals | 4 | 344 | - | - | 167 | 86 | 79 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 86.00 |
Michael Talbot
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-20 | 12 | 973 | - | 241 | 157 | 78 | 74 | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 81.08 |
| Totals | 12 | 973 | - | 241 | 157 | 78 | 74 | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 81.08 |
Spencer Viita
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 16 | 1259 | - | 245 | 156 | 73 | 73 | - | 12 | - | 5 | 7 | 78.69 |
| 2017-18 | 18 | 1406 | - | 233 | 148 | 77 | 69 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 78.11 |
| 2018-19 | 14 | 1100 | - | 236 | 142 | 73 | 68 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 78.57 |
| 2019-20 | 17 | 1408 | - | 247 | 157 | 80 | 76 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 82.82 |
| Totals | 65 | 5173 | - | 233 | 142 | 73 | 68 | 2 | 39 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 79.58 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 78.55 | Liam Butche | 2017-20 | 49 | 3849 |
| 79.58 | Spencer Viita | 2016-20 | 65 | 5173 |
| 79.93 | Marc Peterson | 2015-18 | 45 | 3597 |
| 80.16 | Anthony Ahrens | 2017-20 | 44 | 3527 |
| 82.45 | Tyler Madill | 2016-19 | 49 | 4040 |
| 82.79 | Kilen Eilefson | 2015-18 | 38 | 3146 |
| 83.52 | Cole Martin | 2015-19 | 44 | 3675 |
| 83.97 | Brent Nafzger | 2015-18 | 39 | 3275 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 76.8 | Liam Butche | 2019-20 | 16 | 1228 |
| 78.1 | Spencer Viita | 2017-18 | 18 | 1406 |
| 78.1 | Marc Peterson | 2016-17 | 17 | 1328 |
| 78.6 | Spencer Viita | 2018-19 | 14 | 1100 |
| 78.7 | Spencer Viita | 2016-17 | 16 | 1259 |
| 79.4 | Liam Butche | 2017-18 | 17 | 1350 |
| 79.4 | Liam Butche | 2018-19 | 16 | 1271 |
| 79.7 | Anthony Ahrens | 2018-19 | 17 | 1355 |
| 80.2 | Jason Peterson | 2016-17 | 12 | 962 |
| 80.5 | Anthony Ahrens | 2017-18 | 18 | 1449 |
| 80.6 | Braxton Sathers | 2019-20 | 14 | 1129 |
| 80.7 | Marc Peterson | 2017-18 | 14 | 1130 |
| 81.1 | Michael Talbot | 2019-20 | 12 | 973 |
| 81.1 | Kilen Eilefson | 2016-17 | 17 | 1379 |
| 81.4 | Marc Peterson | 2015-16 | 14 | 1139 |
| 81.6 | Tyler Madill | 2016-17 | 16 | 1305 |
| 81.6 | Cole Martin | 2018-19 | 14 | 1143 |
| 82.7 | Brent Nafzger | 2016-17 | 18 | 1489 |
| 82.8 | Tyler Madill | 2017-18 | 17 | 1407 |
| 82.8 | Spencer Viita | 2019-20 | 17 | 1408 |
| 83.0 | Tyler Madill | 2018-19 | 16 | 1328 |
| 83.6 | Cole Martin | 2015-16 | 14 | 1171 |
| 83.8 | Sam Long | 2019-20 | 14 | 1173 |
| 84.1 | Kilen Eilefson | 2015-16 | 14 | 1178 |
| 85.1 | Justin Krabben | 2015-16 | 13 | 1106 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 318.0 | 2018-19 | 18 | 5724 | |
| 318.8 | 2016-17 | 19 | 6057 | |
| 319.4 | 2017-18 | 21 | 6708 | |
| 319.5 | 2019-20 | 17 | 5432 | |
| 333.9 | 2015-16 | 14 | 4675 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Anthony Ahrens | 44 | 3527 | - | 232 | 154 | 73 | 73 | - | 25 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 80.2 | 2017-20 |
| Jack Baker | 1 | 94 | - | - | - | 94 | 94 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 94.0 | 2015-16 |
| Vinny Billing | 10 | 862 | - | - | 168 | 81 | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 86.2 | 2018-20 |
| Liam Butche | 49 | 3849 | - | 229 | 149 | 71 | 71 | 2 | 26 | - | 7 | 13 | 78.6 | 2017-20 |
| Kilen Eilefson | 38 | 3146 | - | 248 | 161 | 74 | 74 | - | 27 | - | 3 | 5 | 82.8 | 2015-18 |
| Luke Fena | 6 | 517 | - | - | 167 | 86 | 83 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 86.2 | 2015-17 |
| Jakob Friedges | 22 | 1843 | - | - | 158 | 81 | 74 | - | 20 | - | 1 | 3 | 83.8 | 2015-19 |
| Justin Krabben | 13 | 1106 | - | 251 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 3 | 85.1 | 2015-16 |
| Mitch Liebert | 1 | 101 | - | - | - | 101 | 101 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 101.0 | 2018-19 |
| Sam Long | 29 | 2418 | - | 253 | 158 | 78 | 77 | - | 17 | - | 1 | 2 | 83.4 | 2017-20 |
| Tyler Madill | 49 | 4040 | - | 237 | 147 | 76 | 73 | - | 30 | - | 2 | 5 | 82.4 | 2016-19 |
| Zach Madill | 2 | 169 | - | - | - | 88 | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 84.5 | 2018-20 |
| Cole Martin | 44 | 3675 | - | 247 | 156 | 74 | 74 | - | 30 | - | 3 | 6 | 83.5 | 2015-19 |
| Brent Nafzger | 39 | 3275 | - | 251 | 156 | 76 | 76 | - | 28 | - | 1 | 7 | 84.0 | 2015-18 |
| Dylan Nowakowski | 3 | 270 | - | - | - | 86 | 86 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 90.0 | 2015-16 |
| Brandon Parrone | 15 | 1264 | - | - | 164 | 77 | 77 | - | 13 | - | - | 2 | 84.3 | 2015-17 |
| Jason Peterson | 12 | 962 | - | 240 | 159 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 80.2 | 2016-17 |
| Marc Peterson | 45 | 3597 | - | 227 | 151 | 71 | 71 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 79.9 | 2015-18 |
| Braxton Sathers | 28 | 2307 | - | 235 | 154 | 76 | 71 | 1 | 17 | - | 3 | 6 | 82.4 | 2017-20 |
| Chase Springman | 4 | 344 | - | - | 167 | 86 | 79 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 86.0 | 2018-20 |
| Michael Talbot | 12 | 973 | - | 241 | 157 | 78 | 74 | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 81.1 | 2018-20 |
| Spencer Viita | 65 | 5173 | - | 233 | 142 | 73 | 68 | 2 | 39 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 79.6 | 2016-20 |
| Carter Vork | 7 | 577 | - | - | 160 | 79 | 79 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 82.4 | 2017-19 |