![]() |
|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Hannah Garcia
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2019-20 | 16 | 1469 | - | 279 | 172 | 86 | 82 | - | 9 | - | 3 | 5 | 91.81 |
| 2020-21 | 15 | 1354 | - | 268 | 170 | 89 | 74 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 3 | 90.27 |
| Totals | 31 | 2823 | - | 268 | 170 | 86 | 74 | - | 17 | - | 4 | 8 | 91.06 |
Mya Grubbs
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2020-21 | 6 | 681 | - | - | 223 | 104 | 104 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 113.50 |
| Totals | 6 | 681 | - | - | 223 | 104 | 104 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 113.50 |
Olivia Hanson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2020-21 | 9 | 920 | - | - | 183 | 92 | 90 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 102.22 |
| Totals | 9 | 920 | - | - | 183 | 92 | 90 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 102.22 |
Hannah Johnson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 7 | 711 | - | - | 200 | 98 | 98 | - | 5 | - | - | 2 | 101.57 |
| 2018-19 | 20 | 1790 | - | 259 | 169 | 82 | 82 | - | 12 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 89.50 |
| 2019-20 | 16 | 1346 | - | 257 | 151 | 83 | 73 | - | 9 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 84.13 |
| 2020-21 | 15 | 1279 | - | 255 | 154 | 81 | 74 | - | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 85.27 |
| Totals | 58 | 5126 | - | 255 | 151 | 81 | 73 | - | 34 | 9 | 19 | 24 | 88.38 |
Anna Lindemann
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2020-21 | 13 | 1167 | - | 263 | 170 | 87 | 83 | - | 7 | - | 2 | 3 | 89.77 |
| Totals | 13 | 1167 | - | 263 | 170 | 87 | 83 | - | 7 | - | 2 | 3 | 89.77 |
Ashlee Martie
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | 18 | 2133 | - | 347 | 232 | 104 | 104 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 118.50 |
| 2019-20 | 7 | 767 | - | - | 202 | 107 | 98 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 109.57 |
| 2020-21 | 4 | 427 | - | - | 210 | 107 | 99 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 106.75 |
| Totals | 29 | 3327 | - | 347 | 202 | 104 | 98 | - | 19 | - | - | - | 114.72 |
Ruby Mohelsky
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 1428 | - | 301 | 199 | 97 | 96 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 102.00 |
| 2020-21 | 14 | 1345 | - | 295 | 176 | 97 | 86 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 96.07 |
| Totals | 28 | 2773 | - | 295 | 176 | 97 | 86 | - | 15 | - | - | 1 | 99.04 |
Jennifer Thul
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 5 | 576 | - | - | 229 | 104 | 104 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 115.20 |
| 2018-19 | 11 | 1316 | - | - | 232 | 116 | 116 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 119.64 |
| 2019-20 | 6 | 746 | - | - | 211 | - | 104 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 124.33 |
| 2020-21 | 6 | 643 | - | - | 205 | 104 | 102 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 107.17 |
| Totals | 28 | 3281 | - | - | 205 | 104 | 102 | - | 18 | - | - | 1 | 117.18 |
Annika Vanstrum
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | 1 | 169 | - | - | - | 169 | 169 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 169.00 |
| 2019-20 | 6 | 697 | - | - | 209 | - | 103 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 116.17 |
| 2020-21 | 2 | 234 | - | - | - | 105 | 105 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 117.00 |
| Totals | 9 | 1100 | - | - | 209 | 105 | 103 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 122.22 |
Olivia Wright
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2019-20 | 17 | 1500 | - | 260 | 174 | 87 | 83 | - | 10 | - | 5 | 8 | 88.24 |
| 2020-21 | 15 | 1319 | - | 251 | 171 | 84 | 79 | - | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 87.93 |
| Totals | 32 | 2819 | - | 251 | 171 | 84 | 79 | - | 18 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 88.09 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 25 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 88.09 | Olivia Wright | 2019-21 | 32 | 2819 |
| 88.38 | Hannah Johnson | 2017-21 | 58 | 5126 |
| 88.38 | Arica Sheff | 2015-18 | 42 | 3712 |
| 91.06 | Hannah Garcia | 2019-21 | 31 | 2823 |
| 91.57 | Kylie Slavin | 2015-19 | 51 | 4670 |
| 94.58 | Hannah Cornwell | 2016-20 | 66 | 6242 |
| 94.69 | Amanda Broman | 2015-18 | 52 | 4924 |
| 94.95 | Kristen Lilya | 2017-19 | 39 | 3703 |
| 99.04 | Ruby Mohelsky | 2019-21 | 28 | 2773 |
| 114.72 | Ashlee Martie | 2017-21 | 29 | 3327 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 25 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 84.1 | Hannah Johnson | 2019-20 | 16 | 1346 |
| 85.3 | Hannah Johnson | 2020-21 | 15 | 1279 |
| 85.8 | Arica Sheff | 2017-18 | 19 | 1630 |
| 87.7 | Hannah Cornwell | 2019-20 | 10 | 877 |
| 87.8 | Arica Sheff | 2016-17 | 18 | 1580 |
| 87.8 | Kylie Slavin | 2018-19 | 13 | 1142 |
| 87.9 | Olivia Wright | 2020-21 | 15 | 1319 |
| 88.2 | Olivia Wright | 2019-20 | 17 | 1500 |
| 89.5 | Hannah Johnson | 2018-19 | 20 | 1790 |
| 89.8 | Anna Lindemann | 2020-21 | 13 | 1167 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 353.3 | 2020-21 | 15 | 5299 | |
| 355.6 | 2019-20 | 16 | 5690 | |
| 366.0 | 2017-18 | 20 | 7320 | |
| 369.9 | 2016-17 | 19 | 7028 | |
| 375.6 | 2018-19 | 20 | 7513 | |
| 410.7 | 2015-16 | 13 | 5339 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Breena Alfredson | 14 | 1669 | - | 352 | 207 | 114 | 97 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 119.2 | 2015-17 |
| Alexis Babcock | 14 | 1364 | - | 290 | 184 | 90 | 86 | - | 10 | - | 6 | 8 | 97.4 | 2015-17 |
| Amanda Broman | 52 | 4924 | - | 260 | 178 | 87 | 81 | - | 36 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 94.7 | 2015-18 |
| Hannah Cornwell | 66 | 6242 | - | 261 | 173 | 79 | 79 | - | 40 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 94.6 | 2016-20 |
| Hannah Dougherty | 11 | 1254 | - | - | 233 | 107 | 107 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 114.0 | 2016-18 |
| Hannah Garcia | 31 | 2823 | - | 268 | 170 | 86 | 74 | - | 17 | - | 4 | 8 | 91.1 | 2019-21 |
| Lyndi Graff | 12 | 1269 | - | 301 | 221 | 100 | 98 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 4 | 105.8 | 2015-16 |
| Mya Grubbs | 6 | 681 | - | - | 223 | 104 | 104 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 113.5 | 2020-21 |
| Olivia Hanson | 9 | 920 | - | - | 183 | 92 | 90 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 102.2 | 2020-21 |
| Hannah Hudson | 9 | 874 | - | - | 185 | 93 | 89 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 97.1 | 2019-20 |
| Hannah Johnson | 58 | 5126 | - | 255 | 151 | 81 | 73 | - | 34 | 9 | 19 | 24 | 88.4 | 2017-21 |
| Kristen Lilya | 39 | 3703 | - | 280 | 173 | 91 | 80 | - | 23 | - | 6 | 15 | 94.9 | 2017-19 |
| Anna Lindemann | 13 | 1167 | - | 263 | 170 | 87 | 83 | - | 7 | - | 2 | 3 | 89.8 | 2020-21 |
| Tasha Maninga | 14 | 1437 | - | 292 | 213 | 95 | 90 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 7 | 102.6 | 2015-16 |
| Ashlee Martie | 29 | 3327 | - | 347 | 202 | 104 | 98 | - | 19 | - | - | - | 114.7 | 2017-21 |
| Ruby Mohelsky | 28 | 2773 | - | 295 | 176 | 97 | 86 | - | 15 | - | - | 1 | 99.0 | 2019-21 |
| Halle Nystrom | 4 | 506 | - | - | - | 117 | 117 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 126.5 | 2015-16 |
| Maddy Rosenberg | 12 | 1248 | - | 311 | 214 | 99 | 99 | - | 9 | - | 3 | 3 | 104.0 | 2015-16 |
| Arica Sheff | 42 | 3712 | - | 258 | 162 | 79 | 78 | - | 29 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 88.4 | 2015-18 |
| Kylie Slavin | 51 | 4670 | - | 262 | 162 | 83 | 81 | - | 32 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 91.6 | 2015-19 |
| Jennifer Thul | 28 | 3281 | - | - | 205 | 104 | 102 | - | 18 | - | - | 1 | 117.2 | 2017-21 |
| Annika Vanstrum | 9 | 1100 | - | - | 209 | 105 | 103 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 122.2 | 2017-21 |
| Olivia Wright | 32 | 2819 | - | 251 | 171 | 84 | 79 | - | 18 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 88.1 | 2019-21 |