![]() |
|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Carter Anderson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 13.5 | 1155 | - | 261 | 164 | 86 | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 85.56 |
| Totals | 13.5 | 1155 | - | 261 | 164 | 86 | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 85.56 |
Jamin Durfee
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 9.5 | 800 | - | 246 | 163 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 84.21 |
| Totals | 9.5 | 800 | - | 246 | 163 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 84.21 |
Matt Erickson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 9 | 898 | - | - | 199 | 97 | 97 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 99.78 |
| Totals | 9 | 898 | - | - | 199 | 97 | 97 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 99.78 |
Nolan Friday
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 3 | 317 | - | 317 | - | - | 101 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 105.67 |
| Totals | 3 | 317 | - | 317 | - | - | 101 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 105.67 |
Isaac Kobienia
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 11.5 | 1076 | - | 290 | 180 | - | 88 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 93.57 |
| Totals | 11.5 | 1076 | - | 290 | 180 | - | 88 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 93.57 |
Cody Lewison
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2020-21 | 4 | 414 | - | - | 219 | 95 | 95 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 103.50 |
| 2021-22 | 12 | 1196 | - | 297 | 185 | 94 | 89 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 99.67 |
| Totals | 16 | 1610 | - | 297 | 185 | 94 | 89 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 100.63 |
Zach Madill
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | 2 | 169 | - | - | - | 88 | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 84.50 |
| 2019-20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-21 | 9 | 758 | - | 250 | 175 | 78 | 78 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 84.22 |
| 2021-22 | 7.5 | 629 | - | 256 | 168 | - | 77 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 83.87 |
| Totals | 18.5 | 1556 | - | 250 | 168 | 78 | 77 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 84.11 |
Ian Olson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 8.5 | 762 | - | - | 182 | - | 86 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 89.65 |
| Totals | 8.5 | 762 | - | - | 182 | - | 86 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 89.65 |
Zach Wenner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 11 | 1006 | - | - | 174 | 87 | 85 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 91.45 |
| Totals | 11 | 1006 | - | - | 174 | 87 | 85 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 91.45 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 79.58 | Spencer Viita | 2016-20 | 65 | 5173 |
| 79.67 | Liam Butche | 2017-21 | 61 | 4860 |
| 79.93 | Marc Peterson | 2015-18 | 45 | 3597 |
| 80.24 | Anthony Ahrens | 2017-21 | 55 | 4413 |
| 82.45 | Tyler Madill | 2016-19 | 49 | 4040 |
| 82.79 | Kilen Eilefson | 2015-18 | 38 | 3146 |
| 82.88 | Sam Long | 2017-21 | 41 | 3398 |
| 83.32 | Braxton Sathers | 2017-21 | 34 | 2833 |
| 83.52 | Cole Martin | 2015-19 | 44 | 3675 |
| 83.97 | Brent Nafzger | 2015-18 | 39 | 3275 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 76.8 | Liam Butche | 2019-20 | 16 | 1228 |
| 78.1 | Spencer Viita | 2017-18 | 18 | 1406 |
| 78.1 | Marc Peterson | 2016-17 | 17 | 1328 |
| 78.6 | Spencer Viita | 2018-19 | 14 | 1100 |
| 78.7 | Spencer Viita | 2016-17 | 16 | 1259 |
| 79.4 | Liam Butche | 2017-18 | 17 | 1350 |
| 79.4 | Liam Butche | 2018-19 | 16 | 1271 |
| 79.7 | Anthony Ahrens | 2018-19 | 17 | 1355 |
| 80.2 | Jason Peterson | 2016-17 | 12 | 962 |
| 80.5 | Anthony Ahrens | 2017-18 | 18 | 1449 |
| 80.5 | Anthony Ahrens | 2020-21 | 11 | 886 |
| 80.6 | Braxton Sathers | 2019-20 | 14 | 1129 |
| 80.7 | Marc Peterson | 2017-18 | 14 | 1130 |
| 81.1 | Michael Talbot | 2019-20 | 12 | 973 |
| 81.1 | Kilen Eilefson | 2016-17 | 17 | 1379 |
| 81.4 | Marc Peterson | 2015-16 | 14 | 1139 |
| 81.6 | Tyler Madill | 2016-17 | 16 | 1305 |
| 81.6 | Cole Martin | 2018-19 | 14 | 1143 |
| 81.7 | Sam Long | 2020-21 | 12 | 980 |
| 82.7 | Brent Nafzger | 2016-17 | 18 | 1489 |
| 82.8 | Tyler Madill | 2017-18 | 17 | 1407 |
| 82.8 | Spencer Viita | 2019-20 | 17 | 1408 |
| 83.0 | Tyler Madill | 2018-19 | 16 | 1328 |
| 83.6 | Cole Martin | 2015-16 | 14 | 1171 |
| 83.8 | Sam Long | 2019-20 | 14 | 1173 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 318.0 | 2018-19 | 18 | 5724 | |
| 318.8 | 2016-17 | 19 | 6057 | |
| 319.4 | 2017-18 | 21 | 6708 | |
| 319.5 | 2019-20 | 17 | 5432 | |
| 329.4 | 2020-21 | 12 | 3953 | |
| 333.9 | 2015-16 | 14 | 4675 | |
| 350.1 | 2021-22 | 12.5 | 4376 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Anthony Ahrens | 55 | 4413 | - | 232 | 154 | 73 | 73 | - | 31 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 80.2 | 2017-21 |
| Carter Anderson | 13.5 | 1155 | - | 261 | 164 | 86 | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 85.6 | 2021-22 |
| Jack Baker | 1 | 94 | - | - | - | 94 | 94 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 94.0 | 2015-16 |
| Vinny Billing | 19 | 1634 | - | 260 | 156 | 80 | 77 | - | 12 | - | - | 2 | 86.0 | 2018-21 |
| Liam Butche | 61 | 4860 | - | 229 | 149 | 71 | 71 | 2 | 33 | - | 8 | 14 | 79.7 | 2017-21 |
| Jamin Durfee | 9.5 | 800 | - | 246 | 163 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 84.2 | 2021-22 |
| Kilen Eilefson | 38 | 3146 | - | 248 | 161 | 74 | 74 | - | 27 | - | 3 | 5 | 82.8 | 2015-18 |
| Matt Erickson | 9 | 898 | - | - | 199 | 97 | 97 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 99.8 | 2021-22 |
| Luke Fena | 6 | 517 | - | - | 167 | 86 | 83 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 86.2 | 2015-17 |
| Nolan Friday | 3 | 317 | - | 317 | - | - | 101 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 105.7 | 2021-22 |
| Jakob Friedges | 22 | 1843 | - | - | 158 | 81 | 74 | - | 20 | - | 1 | 3 | 83.8 | 2015-19 |
| Isaac Kobienia | 11.5 | 1076 | - | 290 | 180 | - | 88 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 93.6 | 2021-22 |
| Justin Krabben | 13 | 1106 | - | 251 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 3 | 85.1 | 2015-16 |
| Cody Lewison | 16 | 1610 | - | 297 | 185 | 94 | 89 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 100.6 | 2020-22 |
| Mitch Liebert | 1 | 101 | - | - | - | 101 | 101 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 101.0 | 2018-19 |
| Sam Long | 41 | 3398 | - | 243 | 158 | 78 | 77 | - | 24 | - | 2 | 6 | 82.9 | 2017-21 |
| Tyler Madill | 49 | 4040 | - | 237 | 147 | 76 | 73 | - | 30 | - | 2 | 5 | 82.4 | 2016-19 |
| Zach Madill | 18.5 | 1556 | - | 250 | 168 | 78 | 77 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 84.1 | 2018-22 |
| Cole Martin | 44 | 3675 | - | 247 | 156 | 74 | 74 | - | 30 | - | 3 | 6 | 83.5 | 2015-19 |
| Brent Nafzger | 39 | 3275 | - | 251 | 156 | 76 | 76 | - | 28 | - | 1 | 7 | 84.0 | 2015-18 |
| Dylan Nowakowski | 3 | 270 | - | - | - | 86 | 86 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 90.0 | 2015-16 |
| Ian Olson | 8.5 | 762 | - | - | 182 | - | 86 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 89.6 | 2021-22 |
| Brandon Parrone | 15 | 1264 | - | - | 164 | 77 | 77 | - | 13 | - | - | 2 | 84.3 | 2015-17 |
| Jason Peterson | 12 | 962 | - | 240 | 159 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 80.2 | 2016-17 |
| Marc Peterson | 45 | 3597 | - | 227 | 151 | 71 | 71 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 79.9 | 2015-18 |
| Braxton Sathers | 34 | 2833 | - | 235 | 154 | 76 | 71 | 1 | 21 | - | 3 | 7 | 83.3 | 2017-21 |
| Chase Springman | 4 | 344 | - | - | 167 | 86 | 79 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 86.0 | 2018-20 |
| Michael Talbot | 12 | 973 | - | 241 | 157 | 78 | 74 | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 81.1 | 2018-20 |
| Spencer Viita | 65 | 5173 | - | 233 | 142 | 73 | 68 | 2 | 39 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 79.6 | 2016-20 |
| Carter Vork | 7 | 577 | - | - | 160 | 79 | 79 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 82.4 | 2017-19 |
| Zach Wenner | 11 | 1006 | - | - | 174 | 87 | 85 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 91.5 | 2021-22 |