← All seasonsMen's stats →

2019-20 Women's Golf

Career & records

These records run through the 2019-20 season. See the current records →

Career scoring average

Minimum 25 rounds. Through the 2019-20 season.

PlayerYearsRoundsAverage
1.Arica Sheff2015-182015-184588.09
2.Hannah Johnson2017-202017-204389.47
3.Kylie Slavin2015-192015-195491.78
4.Amanda Broman2015-182015-185594.47
5.Hannah Cornwell2016-202016-206994.83
6.Kristen Lilya2017-192017-193994.95
7.Ashlee Martie2018-202018-2025116.00

Season scoring average

Minimum 10 rounds in a season.

PlayerSeasonRoundsAverage
1.Hannah Johnson2019-202019-201684.13
2.Arica Sheff2017-182017-181985.79
3.Arica Sheff2016-172016-172187.24
4.Hannah Cornwell2019-202019-201087.70
5.Kylie Slavin2018-192018-191387.85
6.Olivia Wright2019-202019-201788.24
7.Hannah Johnson2018-192018-192089.50
8.Amanda Broman2017-182017-181991.58
9.Hannah Garcia2019-202019-201691.81
10.Amanda Broman2016-172016-172291.82

Team scoring average by season

Best four scores per round.

SeasonRoundsAverage
1.2019-2016355.63
2.2017-1820366.00
3.2016-1722369.95
4.2018-1920375.65
5.2015-1613410.69

All players

Career totals, 2015-16 through 2019-20.

Best tournament (holes)Finishes in top
PlayerYearsRoundsAverageStrokesLow round18365472Events1510
Breena Alfredson2015-1717118.18200997114207340–12––1
Alexis Babcock2015-171497.4313648690184290–10–68
Amanda Broman2015-185594.4751968187178260–3751622
Hannah Cornwell2016-206994.8365437979173261–411923
Hannah Dougherty2016-1811114.001254107107233––9––1
Hannah Garcia2019-201691.8114698286172279–9–35
Lyndi Graff2015-1612105.75126998100221301–9–14
Hannah Hudson2019-20997.118748993185––5––1
Hannah Johnson2017-204389.4738477382151257–2671519
Kristen Lilya2017-193994.9537038091173280–23–615
Tasha Maninga2015-1614102.6414379095213292–11–17
Ashlee Martie2018-2025116.00290098104202347–16–––
Ruby Mohelsky2019-2014102.0014289697199301–8––1
Halle Nystrom2015-164126.50506117117–––4–––
Maddy Rosenberg2015-1612104.0012489999214311–9–33
Arica Sheff2015-184588.0939647879162252–3092224
Kylie Slavin2015-195491.7849568183162262–3321726
Jennifer Thul2017-2022119.912638104104211––14––1
Annika Vanstrum2018-207123.71866103169209––4–––
Olivia Wright2019-201788.2415008387174260–10–58