← All seasonsMen's stats →

2020-21 Women's Golf

Career & records

These records run through the 2020-21 season. See the current records →

Career scoring average

Minimum 25 rounds. Through the 2020-21 season.

PlayerYearsRoundsAverage
1.Arica Sheff2015-182015-184588.09
1.Olivia Wright2019-212019-213288.09
3.Hannah Johnson2017-212017-215888.38
4.Hannah Garcia2019-212019-213191.06
5.Kylie Slavin2015-192015-195491.78
6.Amanda Broman2015-182015-185594.47
7.Hannah Cornwell2016-202016-206994.83
8.Kristen Lilya2017-192017-193994.95
9.Ruby Mohelsky2019-212019-212899.04
10.Ashlee Martie2018-212018-2129114.72

Season scoring average

Minimum 10 rounds in a season.

PlayerSeasonRoundsAverage
1.Hannah Johnson2019-202019-201684.13
2.Hannah Johnson2020-212020-211585.27
3.Arica Sheff2017-182017-181985.79
4.Arica Sheff2016-172016-172187.24
5.Hannah Cornwell2019-202019-201087.70
6.Kylie Slavin2018-192018-191387.85
7.Olivia Wright2020-212020-211587.93
8.Olivia Wright2019-202019-201788.24
9.Hannah Johnson2018-192018-192089.50
10.Anna Lindemann2020-212020-211389.77

Team scoring average by season

Best four scores per round.

SeasonRoundsAverage
1.2020-2115353.27
2.2019-2016355.63
3.2017-1820366.00
4.2016-1722369.95
5.2018-1920375.65
6.2015-1613410.69

All players

Career totals, 2015-16 through 2020-21.

Best tournament (holes)Finishes in top
PlayerYearsRoundsAverageStrokesLow round18365472Events1510
Breena Alfredson2015-1717118.18200997114207340–12––1
Alexis Babcock2015-171497.4313648690184290–10–68
Amanda Broman2015-185594.4751968187178260–3751622
Hannah Cornwell2016-206994.8365437979173261–411923
Hannah Dougherty2016-1811114.001254107107233––9––1
Hannah Garcia2019-213191.0628237486170268–17–48
Lyndi Graff2015-1612105.75126998100221301–9–14
Mya Grubbs2020-216113.50681104104223––4–––
Olivia Hanson2020-219102.229209092183––6––1
Hannah Hudson2019-20997.118748993185––5––1
Hannah Johnson2017-215888.3851267381151255–3491924
Kristen Lilya2017-193994.9537038091173280–23–615
Anna Lindemann2020-211389.7711678387170263–7–23
Tasha Maninga2015-1614102.6414379095213292–11–17
Ashlee Martie2018-2129114.72332798104202347–19–––
Ruby Mohelsky2019-212899.0427738697176295–15––1
Halle Nystrom2015-164126.50506117117–––4–––
Maddy Rosenberg2015-1612104.0012489999214311–9–33
Arica Sheff2015-184588.0939647879162252–3092224
Kylie Slavin2015-195491.7849568183162262–3321726
Jennifer Thul2017-2128117.183281102104205––18––1
Annika Vanstrum2018-219122.221100103105209––6–––
Olivia Wright2019-213288.0928197984171251–181812